Cross Country Club Records

 Men     Women   
RankNameTimeMeetYearEventRankNameTimeMeetYear
1Mike Stent16:01Wayland XC Invite20165k1Chelsea Wojeski19:01Wayland XC Invite2017
2Ross MacAndrew16:18Wayland XC Invite20132Abby Paglia19:26Wayland XC Invite2018
3Luke Janik16:20Wayland XC Invite20183Lindsay Weigel19:29Wayland XC Invite2013
4Peter Texeira16:21Wayland XC Invite20174Alexis Holmdal19:36Wayland XC Invite2010
5Josh Johnson16:22Wayland XC Invite20105Georgia Houghton19:44Wayland XC Invite2015
RankNameTimeMeetYearEventRankNameTimeMeetYear
1Cam Leonard24:55NIRCA Nationals, Shelbyville, IN2021 8k|6k 1Chelsea Wojeski22:52Harvard Invite2017
2Luke Janik25:21NIRCA Nationals, Mechanicsville, VA20192Emma Boutcher23:26Harvard Invite2015
3Brendan Hehir25:53NIRCA Nationals, Mechanicsville, VA20193Kathryn McCarthy23:27NIRCA Nationals, Shelbyville, IN2021
4Thomas Hinds25:56NIRCA Nationals, Shelbyville, IN20214Rose McDonnell23:28NIRCA Nationals, Shelbyville, IN2021
5Vinny Castronuovo26:03NIRCA Nationals, Shelbyville, IN20215Gabby Rao23:45NIRCA Nationals, Mechanicsville, VA2019
RankNameTimeMeetYearEventRankNameTimeMeetYear
1Peter Texeira1:03:30Busa Bushwhack201810 Mile1Georgia Houghton1:15:44Busa Bushwhack2014

Road Club Records

Men     Women    
RankNameTimeRaceYearEventRankNameTimeRaceYear
1Thomas Hinds15:28Old Fashioned 10 Miler and Flat 5k20205k1Chelsea Wojeski19:01Wayland2017
2Mike Stent16:01St. Patties Day20162Gabby rao19:11Old Fashioned 10 Miler and Flat 5k2019
3Matt Petrocelli16:13Old Fashioned 10 Miler and Flat 5k20203Abby Paglia19:26St. Paddy's Day 5k2018
4Ross MacAndrew2013Luv2Run20134Lindsay Weigel19:29Big Dog 5k2013
5Luke Janik2016St Paddy's Day20165Rylie Ellam19:29St Paddy's Day 5k2018
1Luke Janik33:20Cohasset201910k1Gabby Rao42:12Cohasset2019
2Cam Leonard34:37Cohasset20192Lindsay Houck42:20Boston Firefighters 10k2013
3Ross MacAndrew34:42Boston Firefighters 10k20133Kristen Ashley42:21Boston Firefighters 10k2013
1Luke Janik51:30Old Fashioned 10 Miler and Flat 5k202010 Mile1Caroline Evans1:07:04Old Fashioned 10 Miler and Flat 5k2019
2David Muir56:14Old Fashioned 10 Miler and Flat 5k20202Gabby Rao1:11:33Old Fashioned 10 Miler and Flat 5k2019
3Drew McGlynn56:17Old Fashioned 10 Miler and Flat 5k20203Meghan Quon1:11:33Old Fashioned 10 Miler and Flat 5k2019
1Luke Janik1:09:21YMCA2019Half Marathon1Chelsea Wojeski1:26:43Cambridge Half2017
2Brendan Hehir1:10:29Newport Marathon20212Gabby Rao1:27:21Cambridge Half2019
3Nicolas Ferretti1:10:30Malden Half20223Abby Paglia1:28:44Hyannis2018
4Alex Knueppel1:11:48Newburyport Harborside Half Marathon20214Rose McDonnell1:28:45Philadelphia Marathon2021
5Vinny Castronuovo1:11:50Malden Half20225Kathryn McCarthy1:29:47Malden Half2022
1Vinny Castronuovo2:27:47Boston Marathon2022Marathon1Emily Resciniti3:10:49Providence Marathon2015
2Brendan Hehir2:31:20Boston Marathon20222Lindsey Weigel3:19:23Boston Marathon2014
3Matt Petrocelli2:32:40Philadelphia Marathon20213Chelsea Wojeski3:20:41Boston Marathon2018
4Nicolas Ferretti2:33:55Brooklyn Marathon20224Rose McDonnell3:21:10Coastal Delaware Marathon2022
5Alex Knueppel2:36:01Boston Marathon20225Gabby Rao3:23:39Providence Marathon2017

Indoor Track Club Records

Men    Women   
NameTimeMeetYearEventNameTimeMeetYear
Eric Reyes6.8Harvard Invite201560mChandler Middleton8.2Harvard Invite2015
Dan Chapmakjian10.49USATFNE Championships201160m HurdlesTheresa Fornton10.65USATFNE Championships2013
Jeff Kan23.5Harvard Invite2016200mAbisola Olaogun27.9USATFNE Championships2020
Wes Baranowski51.9Harvard2020400mJulia Kautz1:03.95USATFNE Championships2020
Sean McIntyre1:29GBTC Invite2018600mErin Provost1:48Art Farnham Invitational2016
Thomas Hinds2:00USATFNE Championships2018800mKristen Ashley2:28USATFNE Championships2013
Ross MacAndrew2:39BU Valentine Invite20121000mCindy France3:20Art Farnham Invitational2016
Brendan Hehir4:26Brown Invite2019MileChelsea Wojeski5:24Harvard Invite2017
Brendan Hehir9:01Brown Invite20193000mChelsea Wojeski10:36GBTC Invite2016
Luke Janik9:40Harvard Invite20192 MileDaphne Apostolidis12:06Harvard Invite2016
Harry Gould15:01BU Valentine20225000mRose McDonnell19:05Billy Brockmueller Invite2022
Brian Chen5.99mHarvard Invite2015Long JumpAbisola Olaogun4.89mGBTC Invite2020
Nicholas Brunetto12.07mHarvard Invite2016Triple JumpSofia Horan9.48mGBNTC Invite2016
Brendan Welsh1.88mArt Farnham Invite2016High JumpJeriyla Kamau-Weng1.57mHarvard Invite2020
Wes Baranowski, Levon Rodriguez, Ben Zhuang, Sam Stapinski1:38Brown Invite20204x200mJulia Kautz, Jessie Chen, Abisola Olaogun, Jeriyla Kamau-Weng1:55Harvard Invite2020
Wes Baranowski, Levon Rodriguez, Izzy Gray, Sam Stapinski3:33Emmanuel Season Opener20194x400mKelsey Gatchel, Abbi Hartzel, Katelyn Gendron, Julia Kautz4:37Harvard invite2020
Thomas Hinds, Brendan Hehir, Sam Culver, Anthony Cusato8:24Brown Invite20204x800mMaddi Doherty, Rose McDonnell, Kate Nolan, Sophie Chong10:38Harvard Invite2020
Phil St Jacques, Evan Armstrong, Sean McIntyre, Brendan Hehir10:46Happy Valley Invite2018 DMR Kristen Ashley, Alicia Dias, Emma Boutcher, Danielle Voke13:34Harvard Invite2015

Outdoor Track Club Records

Men    Women   
NameTimeMeetYearEventNameTimeMeetYear
Jeff Kan11.48Eric Loeschner Invite2016100mKatie Billman12.5MIT Happy Beaver Invite2022
Brandon Onyejekwe16.10MIT Happy Beaver Invite2022100/110m HurdlesGrace Jordan16.0MIT Happy Beaver Invite2022
Matteo Bordin22.8MIT Happy Beaver Invite2022200mKatie Billman27.8MIT Happy Beaver Invite2022
Kyle Lorden51.37Eric Loeschner Invite2015400mErin Provost1:03.39Jim Sheehan Invite2016
Eric Reyes1:00.75Eric Loeschner Invite2016400m HurdlesKristen Ashley1:14.64Jim Sheehan Invite2015
Thomas Hinds1:59Fitchburg invite2018800mKristen Ahsley2:27
Brendan Hehir4:09Yellow Jacket Invite20191500mBrooke Wojeski4:50Eric Loeschner Invite2015
Mike Stent10:40Jim Sheehan Memorial Invite20153000m SteeplechaseKristen Ashley11:52Jim Sheehan Invite2015
Brendan Hehir15:33Yellow Jacket Invite20195000mGabby Rao19:32Yellow Jacket Invite2019
Luke Janik33:01Jay Carisella Invite201910000mRose McDonnell39:40Fitchburg State2022
Nick Brunetto6.15Eric Loeschner2016Long JumpDaniella Tesfaye4.46Bruno's Backyard Classic2022
Nick Brunetto11.85Eric Loeschner2016Triple JumpJaxine Wolf10.73Eric Loeschner2015
Brendon Welsh1.80Eric Loeschner2015High JumpJeriyla Kamau-Weng1.5Yellow Jacket Invite2019
Evan Armstrong, Soja Moore, Jeff Kan, Keyu Zhuang46.01Fitchburg Invite20184x100mMaya Barrant, Jaxine Wolf, Aisling Dennehy, Marie Mitchell53.28Eric Loeschner2015
Jeff Kan, Patrick Scullion, Eric Reyes, Kyle Lorden3:37Eric Loeschner Invite20154x400mDaphne Apostolidis, Alexandria D'Angelo, Erin Provost, Erin Dillman4:40Eric Loeschner Invite2016
Sean McIntyre, Phil St Jacques, Wes Baranowski, Thomas Hinds8:39Fitchburg invite20184x800mBeth Hutchings, Lillie Silverstein, Alicia Dias, Kristen Ashley10:34Club Penn Relays2014